Thank you. Mr. Chairman, and other members of the Board, it is Mr. Costello's contention that the license that has now been conducted, which is a Class 3 license under General Laws, Chapter 140, Section 58, is in viola- tion of the requirements of General Laws, Chapter 140, Section 59A, in at least one respect and we believe in more than one respect. Now, first of all, for the record, I would like to read Chapter 140, Section 58, Class 3, calling to the attention of the Board that the license just read by the Chairman is by its own terms'a Class 3 license under General Laws, Chapter 140, Section 58. Class 3 license is defined as follows, under Section 58 of Chapter 140: "Any person whose principal business is the buying -of second-hand motor vehicles for the purpose of remodeling, taking apart or rebuilding the same or the buying or selling of parts of second-hand motor vehicles or tires or the assembling of second-hand motor vehicles parts, may be granted a motor vehicle junk license." I should now like to -read from a photocopy of the application for license that was filed by the licensee in renewal of which the present license was issued.